Resultados y clasificación

Jornada 31    25-26 Marzo
Sábado17:00Atlético Levante0-1Atlético Saguntino
Sábado17:00UE Llagostera1-1CE Sabadell
Sábado18:00Valencia-Mestalla0-4FC Barcelona B
Sábado18:00RCD Espanyol B0-2Villarreal CF B
Domingo12:00CD Ebro1-0Hércules CF
Domingo12:00AE Prat2-1CD Alcoyano
Domingo12:00CE l'Hospitalet0-4Atlético Baleares
Domingo12:00Lleida Esportiu2-1RCD Mallorca B
Domingo17:00CD Eldense0-1CF Gavà
Domingo18:00CF Badalona1-1UE Cornellà


Clasificación
Puesto PtosPartGanEmpPerGFGCDG
FC Barcelona B63311966592732
CD Alcoyano583116105472522
Valencia-Mestalla54311597493910
CF Badalona533113144382414
Villarreal CF B48311399493514
Atlético Baleares473112118392910
Hércules CF47311451238308
Lleida Esportiu47311381034340
CD Ebro45311112829272
10ºAtlético Saguntino44311111937298
11ºUE Cornellà3931912103236-4
12ºRCD Mallorca B3731813102425-1
13ºCE Sabadell373171682530-5
14ºCF Gavà353198143848-10
15ºUE Llagostera3431810133243-11
16ºRCD Espanyol B3231711133036-6
17ºCE l'Hospitalet323188152647-21
18ºAE Prat3131613122333-10
19ºAtlético Levante3031515111925-6
20ºCD Eldense143135232268-46

Jornada 32    01-02 Abril
Sábado17:30UE Llagostera - Atlético Levante
Sábado18:00FC Barcelona B - CD Eldense
Sábado18:00Villarreal CF B - CD Ebro
Domingo12:00Atlético Baleares - AE Prat
Domingo12:00RCD Mallorca B - CE l'Hospitalet
Domingo12:00CF Gavà - CF Badalona
Domingo17:00CE Sabadell - Valencia-Mestalla
Domingo18:00Hércules CF - Atlético Saguntino
Domingo18:00UE Cornellà - Lleida Esportiu
Domingo18:15CD Alcoyano - RCD Espanyol B