Jornada 21: Mallorca B 0-0 Baleares, At Levante 0- Lleida, Mestalla 2-1 Espanyol B, Barça B 2-0 Hércules, Badalona 1-0 l'Hospitalet, Llagostera 3-0 Ebro, Gavà 1-1 Villarreal B, Sabadell 1-1 Saguntino, Eldense 1-0 Prat, Cornellà 1-0 Alcoyano

Resultados y clasificación

Jornada 21    14-15 Enero
Sábado16:00RCD Mallorca B0-0Atlético Baleares
Sábado16:00Atlético Levante0-0Lleida Esportiu
Sábado17:00Valencia-Mestalla2-1RCD Espanyol B
Sábado19:00FC Barcelona B2-0Hércules CF
Domingo12:00CF Badalona1-0CE l'Hospitalet
Domingo12:00UE Llagostera3-0CD Ebro
Domingo12:00CF Gavà1-1Villarreal CF B
Domingo12:00CE Sabadell1-1Atlético Saguntino
Domingo17:00CD Eldense1-0AE Prat
Domingo17:00UE Cornellà1-0CD Alcoyano


Clasificación
Puesto PtosPartGanEmpPerGFGCDG
FC Barcelona B45211434391920
CD Alcoyano40211173321715
CF Badalona37219102291712
Valencia-Mestalla3721107431238
Hércules CF36211137291811
Villarreal CF B322188531256
UE Cornellà302179522220
Atlético Baleares2821610522175
CD Ebro28217771820-2
10ºCE Sabadell252151061924-5
11ºLleida Esportiu25216782026-6
12ºAtlético Saguntino24215972122-1
13ºUE Llagostera24216692428-4
14ºRCD Espanyol B23215882123-2
15ºAE Prat232141161419-5
16ºCF Gavà23215882430-6
17ºCE l'Hospitalet222164111729-12
18ºRCD Mallorca B21214981518-3
19ºAtlético Levante202131171015-5
20ºCD Eldense122133151440-26

Jornada 22    21-22 Enero
Sábado17:30Villarreal CF B - FC Barcelona B
Domingo12:00AE Prat - CF Badalona
Domingo12:00Atlético Baleares - UE Cornellà
Domingo12:00RCD Mallorca B - Atlético Levante
Domingo12:00RCD Espanyol B - CD Eldense
Domingo12:00CD Alcoyano - CF Gavà
Domingo12:00CD Ebro - Valencia-Mestalla
Domingo17:00Atlético Saguntino - UE Llagostera
Domingo17:00CE l'Hospitalet - Lleida Esportiu
Domingo18:00Hércules CF - CE Sabadell