Resultados y clasificación

Jornada 26    18-19 Febrero
Sábado17:00Atlético Saguntino1-0Lleida Esportiu
Sábado17:00Villarreal CF B4-0CD Eldense
Sábado19:00UE Cornellà0-2FC Barcelona B
Domingo12:00Atlético Baleares0-0UE Llagostera
Domingo12:00RCD Mallorca B0-0CE Sabadell
Domingo12:00CD Ebro1-1CE l'Hospitalet
Domingo12:00CF Gavà2-1Atlético Levante
Domingo17:00Hércules CF1-3CF Badalona
Domingo17:00CD Alcoyano3-0Valencia-Mestalla
Domingo17:00RCD Espanyol B3-1AE Prat


Clasificación
Puesto PtosPartGanEmpPerGFGCDG
FC Barcelona B52261646452520
CD Alcoyano51261493402020
Valencia-Mestalla4526129537298
CF Badalona442611114332211
Hércules CF42261331034259
Villarreal CF B41261187433013
Atlético Baleares3826911627207
Atlético Saguntino3526811730255
Lleida Esportiu35269892730-3
10ºCD Ebro342681082425-1
11ºCE Sabadell332671272125-4
12ºUE Cornellà33268992631-5
13ºRCD Espanyol B3126710928280
14ºRCD Mallorca B292661192022-2
15ºCF Gavà292678113238-6
16ºUE Llagostera292678112936-7
17ºAE Prat272651291925-6
18ºCE l'Hospitalet272676132137-16
19ºAtlético Levante2426412101320-7
20ºCD Eldense132634192056-36

Jornada 27    25-26 Febrero
Sábado16:30Atlético Levante - RCD Espanyol B
Sábado17:30Valencia-Mestalla - Atlético Baleares
Sábado19:00FC Barcelona B - CF Gavà
Sábado20:00Lleida Esportiu - Hércules CF
Domingo12:00UE Llagostera - RCD Mallorca B
Domingo12:00AE Prat - CD Ebro
Domingo12:00CE l'Hospitalet - Atlético Saguntino
Domingo17:00CD Eldense - CD Alcoyano
Domingo17:00CE Sabadell - UE Cornellà
Domingo18:30CF Badalona - Villarreal CF B